Delph-name-header-banner.png
 
Cunbar-header-banner.png
 
 
old-bell-banner.jpg
IN4-marketing-banner.jpg
white-lion-banner.jpg
 

FIRST TEAM

Tue, Jun 22 - 18:30
T20 Group 3

Slaithwaite CC 1st XI

Slaithwaite CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Wed, Jun 23 - 18:00
Under 17 Area A

Shepley CC Under 17

Shepley CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Wed, Jun 23 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Broad Oak CC Under 11

Broad Oak CC
Under 11

Sat, Jun 26 - 13:00
Premiership

Mirfield Parish Cavaliers CC 1st XI

Mirfield Parish Cavaliers CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 27 - 09:30
Under 13 Area A

Armitage Bridge CC Under 13

Armitage Bridge CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 28 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Meltham CC Under 15

Meltham CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 30 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Slaithwaite CC Under 11

Slaithwaite CC
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 30 - 18:00
Under 17 Area A

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Cumberworth United CC Under 17

Cumberworth United CC
Under 17

Sat, Jul 3 - 13:00
Premiership

Moorlands CC, Yorkshire 1st XI

Moorlands CC, Yorkshire
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 4 - 09:30
Under 13 Area A

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Honley CC Under 13

Honley CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 5 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Armitage Bridge CC Under 15

Armitage Bridge CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 7 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Marsden CC, Yorkshire Under 11

Marsden CC, Yorkshire
Under 11

Sat, Jul 10 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Clayton West CC 2nd XI

Clayton West CC
2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 11 - 09:30
Under 13 Area A

Denby Dale CC Under 13

Denby Dale CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 12 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Slaithwaite CC Under 15

Slaithwaite CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 14 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Barkisland CC Under 11

Barkisland CC
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 14 - 18:00
Under 17 Area A

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Slaithwaite CC Under 17

Slaithwaite CC
Under 17

Fri, Jul 16 - 18:00
Under 13 Area A

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Almondbury Wesleyans CC Under 13

Almondbury Wesleyans CC
Under 13

Sat, Jul 17 - 13:00
Premiership

Slaithwaite CC 1st XI

Slaithwaite CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Mon, Jul 19 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Upperthong CC Under 15

Upperthong CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 21 - 18:00
Under 17 Area A

Hall Bower CC Under 17

Hall Bower CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Wed, Jul 21 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Golcar CC Under 11

Golcar CC
Under 11

Sat, Jul 24 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Slaithwaite CC 2nd XI

Slaithwaite CC
2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 25 - 09:30
Under 13 Area A

Shelley CC Under 13

Shelley CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Wed, Jul 28 - 18:00
Under 17 Area A

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Almondbury Wesleyans CC Under 17

Almondbury Wesleyans CC
Under 17

Wed, Jul 28 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Rastrick CC Under 11

Rastrick CC
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Sat, Jul 31 - 13:00
Premiership

Shepley CC 1st XI

Shepley CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Wed, Aug 4 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Meltham CC Under 11

Meltham CC
Under 11

Wed, Aug 4 - 18:00
Under 17 Area A

Honley CC Under 17

Honley CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Sat, Aug 7 - 13:00
Premiership

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Golcar CC 1st XI

Golcar CC
1st XI

Sat, Aug 14 - 13:00
Premiership

Hoylandswaine CC 1st XI

Hoylandswaine CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sat, Aug 21 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Kirkburton CC 2nd XI

Kirkburton CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 28 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Armitage Bridge CC 2nd XI

Armitage Bridge CC
2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sat, Sep 4 - 12:30
Premiership

Kirkburton CC 1st XI

Kirkburton CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sun, Sep 5 - 12:30
Premiership

Thongsbridge CC 1st XI

Thongsbridge CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sat, Sep 11 - 12:30
Premiership

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Scholes CC, Huddersfield 1st XI

Scholes CC, Huddersfield
1st XI

Tue, Jun 22
T20 Group 3

Slaithwaite CC 1st XI

Slaithwaite CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI