Delph-name-header-banner.png
 
K&M-header-banner.png
 
old-bell-banner.jpg
IN4-marketing-banner.jpg
white-lion-banner.jpg
 

Fixtures

Use the drop down menu to toggle between 1XI, 2XI and junior team fixture timetables.

FIXTURES

Sat, May 28 - 13:00
Premiership

Armitage Bridge CC 1st XI

Armitage Bridge CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sun, May 29 - 13:00
Premiership

Honley CC 1st XI

Honley CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Tue, May 31 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Broad Oak CC Under 15

Broad Oak CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 1 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Broad Oak CC Under 11

Broad Oak CC
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 1 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Slaithwaite CC Under 17

Slaithwaite CC
Under 17

Sat, Jun 4 - 13:00
Premiership

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Barkisland CC 1st XI

Barkisland CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Rastrick CC Under 13

Rastrick CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 6 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Upperthong CC Under 15

Upperthong CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Tue, Jun 7 - 18:30
T20 Group 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Slaithwaite CC 1st XI

Slaithwaite CC
1st XI

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Marsden CC, Yorkshire Under 17

Marsden CC, Yorkshire
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Marsden CC, Yorkshire Under 11

Marsden CC, Yorkshire
Under 11

Sat, Jun 11 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Edgerton & Dalton CC 1st XI

Edgerton & Dalton CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Thurstonland CC Under 13

Thurstonland CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 13 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Birkby Rose Hill CC Under 15

Birkby Rose Hill CC
Under 15

Tue, Jun 14 - 18:30
T20 Group 2

Honley CC 1st XI

Honley CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Rastrick CC Under 11

Rastrick CC
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Holmfirth CC Under 17

Holmfirth CC
Under 17

Sat, Jun 18 - 13:00
Premiership

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Hoylandswaine CC 1st XI

Hoylandswaine CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Birkby Rose Hill CC Under 13

Birkby Rose Hill CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:30
T20 Group 2

Broad Oak CC 1st XI

Broad Oak CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Golcar CC Under 17

Golcar CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Golcar CC Under 11

Golcar CC
Under 11

Sat, Jun 25 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Honley CC 2nd XI

Honley CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 26 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Marsden CC, Yorkshire Under 13

Marsden CC, Yorkshire
Under 13

Mon, Jun 27 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Thongsbridge CC Under 15

Thongsbridge CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Barkisland CC Barkisland CC - Under 11

Barkisland CC Barkisland CC -
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Meltham CC Under 17

Meltham CC
Under 17

Sat, Jul 2 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Scholes CC, Huddersfield 2nd XI

Scholes CC, Huddersfield
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Hoylandswaine CC Under 13

Hoylandswaine CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Hall Bower CC Under 15

Hall Bower CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Meltham CC Under 11

Meltham CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Broad Oak CC Under 17

Broad Oak CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Sat, Jul 9 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Skelmanthorpe CC 2nd XI

Skelmanthorpe CC
2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 10 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Barkisland CC Under 13

Barkisland CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 11 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Holmfirth CC Under 15

Holmfirth CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 13 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Slaithwaite CC Under 11

Slaithwaite CC
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Sat, Jul 16 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Almondbury Wesleyans CC 2nd XI

Almondbury Wesleyans CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 17 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Holmfirth CC Under 13

Holmfirth CC
Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 18 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Golcar CC Under 15

Golcar CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 20 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Slaithwaite CC Under 17

Slaithwaite CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Wed, Jul 20 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Broad Oak CC Under 11

Broad Oak CC
Under 11

Sat, Jul 23 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Barkisland CC 2nd XI

Barkisland CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 24 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Upperthong CC Under 13

Upperthong CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 25 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Meltham CC Under 15

Meltham CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 27 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Marsden CC, Yorkshire Under 11

Marsden CC, Yorkshire
Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 27 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Marsden CC, Yorkshire Under 17

Marsden CC, Yorkshire
Under 17

Sat, Jul 30 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Golcar CC 2nd XI

Golcar CC
2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 31 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Almondbury Wesleyans CC Under 13

Almondbury Wesleyans CC
Under 13

Mon, Aug 1 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Slaithwaite CC Under 15

Slaithwaite CC
Under 15

Wed, Aug 3 - 18:00
Under 17 Area B

Holmfirth CC Under 17

Holmfirth CC
Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 17

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 17

Wed, Aug 3 - 18:00
Under 11 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 11

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 11

Rastrick CC Under 11

Rastrick CC
Under 11

Sat, Aug 6 - 13:00
Premiership

Kirkburton CC 1st XI

Kirkburton CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 7 - 09:30
Under 13 Area B

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 13

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 13

Meltham CC Under 13

Meltham CC
Under 13

Mon, Aug 8 - 18:00
Under 15 Area B

Armitage Bridge CC Under 15

Armitage Bridge CC
Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC Under 15

Delph and Dobcross CC
Under 15

Sat, Aug 13 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Kirkburton CC 2nd XI

Kirkburton CC
2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 20 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Flockton CC 1st XI

Flockton CC
1st XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 13:00
Premiership 2

Edgerton & Dalton CC 1st XI

Edgerton & Dalton CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 2nd XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
2nd XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 12:30
Premiership

Hoylandswaine CC 1st XI

Hoylandswaine CC
1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Sun, Sep 4 - 12:30
Premiership

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Scholes CC, Huddersfield 1st XI

Scholes CC, Huddersfield
1st XI

Sat, Sep 10 - 12:30
Premiership

Delph and Dobcross CC 1st XI

Delph and Dobcross CC
1st XI

Moorlands CC, Yorkshire 1st XI

Moorlands CC, Yorkshire
1st XI